General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM
Select Contest or Candidate for Voting Details

Precinct: Alleman 1
ContestCandidateVotesParty
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDonald J. Trump Michael R. Pence419Republican
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJoseph R. Biden Kamala D. Harris196Democrat
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRoque Rocky De La Fuente Darcy G. Richardson0Alliance Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDon Blankenship William Alan Mohr2Constitution
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRicki Sue King Dayna R. Chandler1Genealogy Know Your Family History
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTHowie Hawkins Angela Nicole Walker1Green Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJo Jorgensen Jeremy Cohen5Libertarian
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBrock Pierce Karla Ballard0Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTKanye West Michelle Tidball3Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTWRITE-IN2Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORJoni Ernst418Republican
UNITED STATES SENATORTheresa Greenfield194Democrat
UNITED STATES SENATORRick Stewart9Libertarian
UNITED STATES SENATORSuzanne Herzog2Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORWRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Cindy Axne191Democrat
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3David Young412Republican
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Bryan Jack Holder15Libertarian
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
COUNTY AUDITORJamie Fitzgerald381Democrat
COUNTY AUDITORWRITE-IN18Non-Partisan
COUNTY SHERIFFRick McIntosh361Republican
COUNTY SHERIFFKevin J. Schneider220Democrat
COUNTY SHERIFFWRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEKavilash Chawla85Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDave Miglin88Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEBill Taber105Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEEmily Webb195Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDylan Lowe77Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEWRITE-IN6Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERChip Mathis285Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERLou McDonald175Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatie Rock184Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatherine Siddall176Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERWRITE-IN15Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILDeborah Brewer-Cotlar238Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJoe Gonzalez234Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJulie McGonegle245Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILKasey Peters274Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILWRITE-IN27Non-Partisan
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 37Andrea Phillips182Democrat
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 37John Landon426Republican
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 37WRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 1Robert D. Brownell426Republican
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 1Betty Devine158Democrat
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 1WRITE-IN2Non-Partisan
LINCOLN TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEWayne Reinhart237Non-Partisan
LINCOLN TOWNSHIP TRUSTEESteven Lee191Non-Partisan
LINCOLN TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEWRITE-IN4Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYRichard Degner339Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYWRITE-IN7Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenYES274Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenNO119Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldYES251Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldNO131Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldYES263Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldNO118Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanYES257Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanNO122Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerYES238Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerNO120Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayYES246Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayNO117Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherYES243Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherNO116Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerYES242Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerNO118Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieYES246Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieNO114Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneYES246Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneNO110Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyYES231Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyNO125Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldYES244Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldNO115Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertYES230Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertNO120Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterYES244Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterNO110Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanYES233Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanNO117Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkYES236Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkNO112Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinYES229Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinNO121Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteYES229Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteNO122Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerYES236Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerNO114Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempYES235Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempNO112Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerYES235Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerNO115Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerYES242Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerNO112Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
YES282Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
NO97Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONYES100Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONNO408Non-Partisan