General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM
Select Contest or Candidate for Voting Details

Precinct: Windsor Heights 3
ContestCandidateVotesParty
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDonald J. Trump Michael R. Pence417Republican
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJoseph R. Biden Kamala D. Harris796Democrat
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRoque Rocky De La Fuente Darcy G. Richardson3Alliance Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDon Blankenship William Alan Mohr1Constitution
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRicki Sue King Dayna R. Chandler2Genealogy Know Your Family History
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTHowie Hawkins Angela Nicole Walker1Green Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJo Jorgensen Jeremy Cohen19Libertarian
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBrock Pierce Karla Ballard0Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTKanye West Michelle Tidball4Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTWRITE-IN7Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORJoni Ernst420Republican
UNITED STATES SENATORTheresa Greenfield789Democrat
UNITED STATES SENATORRick Stewart23Libertarian
UNITED STATES SENATORSuzanne Herzog12Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORWRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Cindy Axne784Democrat
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3David Young397Republican
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Bryan Jack Holder46Libertarian
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN2Non-Partisan
COUNTY AUDITORJamie Fitzgerald951Democrat
COUNTY AUDITORWRITE-IN19Non-Partisan
COUNTY SHERIFFRick McIntosh387Republican
COUNTY SHERIFFKevin J. Schneider739Democrat
COUNTY SHERIFFWRITE-IN22Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEKavilash Chawla286Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDave Miglin199Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEBill Taber212Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEEmily Webb517Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDylan Lowe140Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEWRITE-IN11Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERChip Mathis353Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERLou McDonald370Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatie Rock536Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatherine Siddall472Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERWRITE-IN21Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILDeborah Brewer-Cotlar492Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJoe Gonzalez520Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJulie McGonegle497Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILKasey Peters508Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILWRITE-IN11Non-Partisan
STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 22Sarah Trone Garriott753Democrat
STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 22Scott Cirksena434Republican
STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 22WRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 43Jennifer Konfrst761Democrat
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 43Sonya Swan420Republican
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 43WRITE-IN2Non-Partisan
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 1Robert D. Brownell445Republican
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 1Betty Devine705Democrat
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 1WRITE-IN3Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYRichard Degner656Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYWRITE-IN9Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenYES547Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenNO285Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldYES519Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldNO304Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldYES538Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldNO281Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanYES516Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanNO303Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerYES531Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerNO248Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayYES546Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayNO227Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherYES567Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherNO213Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerYES553Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerNO223Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieYES536Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieNO224Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneYES581Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneNO189Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyYES563Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyNO196Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldYES560Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldNO204Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertYES566Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertNO195Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterYES540Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterNO212Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanYES540Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanNO209Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkYES530Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkNO219Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinYES529Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinNO223Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteYES574Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteNO182Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerYES520Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerNO225Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempYES525Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempNO215Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerYES564Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerNO188Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerYES573Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerNO181Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
YES542Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
NO209Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONYES339Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONNO666Non-Partisan