General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM
Select Contest or Candidate for Voting Details

Precinct: Pleasant Hill 3
ContestCandidateVotesParty
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDonald J. Trump Michael R. Pence1168Republican
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJoseph R. Biden Kamala D. Harris980Democrat
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRoque Rocky De La Fuente Darcy G. Richardson2Alliance Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDon Blankenship William Alan Mohr0Constitution
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRicki Sue King Dayna R. Chandler3Genealogy Know Your Family History
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTHowie Hawkins Angela Nicole Walker3Green Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJo Jorgensen Jeremy Cohen28Libertarian
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBrock Pierce Karla Ballard2Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTKanye West Michelle Tidball2Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTWRITE-IN9Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORJoni Ernst1127Republican
UNITED STATES SENATORTheresa Greenfield967Democrat
UNITED STATES SENATORRick Stewart49Libertarian
UNITED STATES SENATORSuzanne Herzog23Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORWRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Cindy Axne967Democrat
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3David Young1086Republican
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Bryan Jack Holder72Libertarian
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
COUNTY AUDITORJamie Fitzgerald1450Democrat
COUNTY AUDITORWRITE-IN48Non-Partisan
COUNTY SHERIFFRick McIntosh925Republican
COUNTY SHERIFFKevin J. Schneider1049Democrat
COUNTY SHERIFFWRITE-IN10Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEKavilash Chawla383Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDave Miglin290Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEBill Taber311Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEEmily Webb859Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDylan Lowe263Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEWRITE-IN12Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERChip Mathis639Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERLou McDonald550Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatie Rock771Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatherine Siddall697Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERWRITE-IN18Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILDeborah Brewer-Cotlar718Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJoe Gonzalez782Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJulie McGonegle761Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILKasey Peters834Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILWRITE-IN8Non-Partisan
STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 16Nate Boulton1227Democrat
STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 16ToyA S. Johnson429Libertarian
STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 16WRITE-IN29Non-Partisan
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 31Rick L. Olson1370Democrat
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 31WRITE-IN56Non-Partisan
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3Nick Barton871Democrat
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3Steve Van Oort1071Republican
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN7Non-Partisan
FOUR MILE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEERicky J. Botts45Non-Partisan
FOUR MILE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEMarvin Lee Vander Velden42Non-Partisan
FOUR MILE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEWRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYRichard Degner1064Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYWRITE-IN10Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenYES929Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenNO463Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldYES842Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldNO521Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldYES870Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldNO493Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanYES854Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanNO502Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerYES881Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerNO433Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayYES887Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayNO435Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherYES898Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherNO392Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerYES866Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerNO409Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieYES872Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieNO401Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneYES859Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneNO394Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyYES850Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyNO402Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldYES872Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldNO388Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertYES828Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertNO426Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterYES797Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterNO444Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanYES826Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanNO416Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkYES807Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkNO427Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinYES821Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinNO424Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteYES861Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteNO385Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerYES830Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerNO409Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempYES824Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempNO412Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerYES841Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerNO396Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerYES853Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerNO383Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
YES866Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
NO387Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONYES458Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONNO1249Non-Partisan