General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM
Select Contest or Candidate for Voting Details

Precinct: Four Mile 1
ContestCandidateVotesParty
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDonald J. Trump Michael R. Pence898Republican
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJoseph R. Biden Kamala D. Harris535Democrat
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRoque Rocky De La Fuente Darcy G. Richardson1Alliance Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDon Blankenship William Alan Mohr2Constitution
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRicki Sue King Dayna R. Chandler0Genealogy Know Your Family History
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTHowie Hawkins Angela Nicole Walker1Green Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJo Jorgensen Jeremy Cohen19Libertarian
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBrock Pierce Karla Ballard0Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTKanye West Michelle Tidball1Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTWRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORJoni Ernst856Republican
UNITED STATES SENATORTheresa Greenfield548Democrat
UNITED STATES SENATORRick Stewart30Libertarian
UNITED STATES SENATORSuzanne Herzog7Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORWRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Cindy Axne549Democrat
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3David Young823Republican
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Bryan Jack Holder51Libertarian
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
COUNTY AUDITORJamie Fitzgerald976Democrat
COUNTY AUDITORWRITE-IN23Non-Partisan
COUNTY SHERIFFRick McIntosh700Republican
COUNTY SHERIFFKevin J. Schneider648Democrat
COUNTY SHERIFFWRITE-IN7Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEKavilash Chawla232Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDave Miglin197Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEBill Taber271Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEEmily Webb519Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDylan Lowe160Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEWRITE-IN10Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERChip Mathis429Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERLou McDonald405Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatie Rock485Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatherine Siddall439Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERWRITE-IN9Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILDeborah Brewer-Cotlar530Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJoe Gonzalez557Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJulie McGonegle535Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILKasey Peters588Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILWRITE-IN9Non-Partisan
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30Lori L. Slings502Democrat
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30Brian K. Lohse878Republican
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30WRITE-IN3Non-Partisan
FOUR MILE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEERicky J. Botts731Non-Partisan
FOUR MILE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEMarvin Lee Vander Velden764Non-Partisan
FOUR MILE TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEWRITE-IN19Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYRichard Degner763Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYWRITE-IN9Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenYES623Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenNO343Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldYES592Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldNO355Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldYES580Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldNO363Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanYES576Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanNO360Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerYES583Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerNO313Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayYES584Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayNO309Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherYES599Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherNO299Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerYES582Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerNO304Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieYES633Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieNO276Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneYES580Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneNO295Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyYES571Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyNO305Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldYES581Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldNO280Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertYES558Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertNO307Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterYES543Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterNO309Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanYES534Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanNO316Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkYES534Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkNO310Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinYES531Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinNO318Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteYES571Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteNO290Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerYES548Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerNO312Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempYES543Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempNO303Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerYES559Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerNO299Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerYES550Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerNO306Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
YES593Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
NO269Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONYES266Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONNO962Non-Partisan