General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM
Select Contest or Candidate for Voting Details

Precinct: Crocker 2
ContestCandidateVotesParty
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDonald J. Trump Michael R. Pence676Republican
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJoseph R. Biden Kamala D. Harris484Democrat
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRoque Rocky De La Fuente Darcy G. Richardson1Alliance Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDon Blankenship William Alan Mohr0Constitution
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRicki Sue King Dayna R. Chandler0Genealogy Know Your Family History
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTHowie Hawkins Angela Nicole Walker0Green Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJo Jorgensen Jeremy Cohen14Libertarian
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBrock Pierce Karla Ballard1Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTKanye West Michelle Tidball1Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTWRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORJoni Ernst700Republican
UNITED STATES SENATORTheresa Greenfield442Democrat
UNITED STATES SENATORRick Stewart27Libertarian
UNITED STATES SENATORSuzanne Herzog5Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORWRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Cindy Axne462Democrat
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3David Young670Republican
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Bryan Jack Holder28Libertarian
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
COUNTY AUDITORJamie Fitzgerald784Democrat
COUNTY AUDITORWRITE-IN21Non-Partisan
COUNTY SHERIFFRick McIntosh587Republican
COUNTY SHERIFFKevin J. Schneider483Democrat
COUNTY SHERIFFWRITE-IN3Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEKavilash Chawla222Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDave Miglin165Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEBill Taber189Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEEmily Webb371Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDylan Lowe135Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEWRITE-IN6Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERChip Mathis358Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERLou McDonald293Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatie Rock420Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatherine Siddall364Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERWRITE-IN21Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILDeborah Brewer-Cotlar419Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJoe Gonzalez431Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJulie McGonegle425Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILKasey Peters468Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILWRITE-IN4Non-Partisan
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38Heather Matson445Democrat
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38Garrett Gobble687Republican
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38WRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3Nick Barton369Democrat
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3Steve Van Oort728Republican
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
CROCKER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEPaul Chapman572Non-Partisan
CROCKER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEERandy Sanger556Non-Partisan
CROCKER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEWRITE-IN16Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYRichard Degner571Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYWRITE-IN8Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenYES521Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenNO208Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldYES496Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldNO223Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldYES483Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldNO221Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanYES471Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanNO236Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerYES482Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerNO192Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayYES471Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayNO202Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherYES486Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherNO188Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerYES476Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerNO196Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieYES461Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieNO185Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneYES456Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneNO189Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyYES455Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyNO188Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldYES476Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldNO168Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertYES431Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertNO208Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterYES463Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterNO161Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanYES443Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanNO178Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkYES431Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkNO194Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinYES438Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinNO186Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteYES470Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteNO163Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerYES425Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerNO192Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempYES442Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempNO174Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerYES460Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerNO172Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerYES458Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerNO176Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
YES517Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
NO156Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONYES222Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONNO676Non-Partisan