General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM
Select Contest or Candidate for Voting Details

Precinct: Crocker 1
ContestCandidateVotesParty
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDonald J. Trump Michael R. Pence897Republican
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJoseph R. Biden Kamala D. Harris702Democrat
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRoque Rocky De La Fuente Darcy G. Richardson0Alliance Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTDon Blankenship William Alan Mohr0Constitution
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTRicki Sue King Dayna R. Chandler1Genealogy Know Your Family History
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTHowie Hawkins Angela Nicole Walker3Green Party
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTJo Jorgensen Jeremy Cohen20Libertarian
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTBrock Pierce Karla Ballard0Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTKanye West Michelle Tidball3Non-Partisan
PRESIDENT AND VICE PRESIDENTWRITE-IN7Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORJoni Ernst908Republican
UNITED STATES SENATORTheresa Greenfield686Democrat
UNITED STATES SENATORRick Stewart22Libertarian
UNITED STATES SENATORSuzanne Herzog3Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES SENATORWRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Cindy Axne671Democrat
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3David Young888Republican
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3Bryan Jack Holder38Libertarian
UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN0Non-Partisan
COUNTY AUDITORJamie Fitzgerald1110Democrat
COUNTY AUDITORWRITE-IN35Non-Partisan
COUNTY SHERIFFRick McIntosh747Republican
COUNTY SHERIFFKevin J. Schneider744Democrat
COUNTY SHERIFFWRITE-IN2Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEKavilash Chawla327Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDave Miglin260Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEBill Taber277Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEEmily Webb548Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEDylan Lowe161Non-Partisan
BROADLAWNS COUNTY HOSPITAL TRUSTEEWRITE-IN12Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERChip Mathis498Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERLou McDonald436Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatie Rock598Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERKatherine Siddall516Non-Partisan
SOIL AND WATERWRITE-IN13Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILDeborah Brewer-Cotlar594Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJoe Gonzalez600Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILJulie McGonegle616Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILKasey Peters655Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCILWRITE-IN7Non-Partisan
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38Heather Matson672Democrat
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38Garrett Gobble893Republican
STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38WRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3Nick Barton549Democrat
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3Steve Van Oort970Republican
BOARD OF SUPERVISORS DISTRICT 3WRITE-IN1Non-Partisan
CROCKER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEPaul Chapman806Non-Partisan
CROCKER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEERandy Sanger821Non-Partisan
CROCKER TOWNSHIP TRUSTEEWRITE-IN16Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYRichard Degner822Non-Partisan
COUNTY AGRICULTURAL EXTENSION COUNCIL - TO FILL A VACANCYWRITE-IN3Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenYES745Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Susan Kay ChristensenNO307Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldYES693Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward MansfieldNO339Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldYES697Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Christopher McDonaldNO326Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanYES668Non-Partisan
SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Thomas WatermanNO352Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerYES678Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Thomas N. BowerNO279Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayYES693Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - David MayNO269Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherYES701Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Julie A. SchumacherNO252Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerYES666Non-Partisan
COURT OF APPEALS JUDGE - Sharon Soorholtz GreerNO287Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieYES680Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. BeattieNO255Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneYES662Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Sarah E. CraneNO262Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyYES643Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene GogertyNO275Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldYES680Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. GronewaldNO250Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertYES646Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Michael D. HuppertNO289Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterYES673Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Coleman J. McAllisterNO237Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanYES648Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Lawrence Paul McLellanNO268Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkYES629Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. NelmarkNO278Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinYES652Non-Partisan
DISTRICT JUDGE - Joseph W. SeidlinNO273Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteYES680Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly AyotteNO240Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerYES642Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Brendan E. GreinerNO269Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempYES650Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Christopher R. KempNO252Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerYES651Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Lynn PoschnerNO263Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerYES656Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha TurnerNO259Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
YES750Non-Partisan
DISTRICT ASSOCIATE PROBATE JUDGE
Craig Block
NO225Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONYES304Non-Partisan
CONSTITUTIONAL QUESTIONNO991Non-Partisan