General Election
Tuesday, November 2, 2021

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DES MOINES SCHOOLS
PUBLIC MEASURE LETTER PA

RESULTS AS OF:

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 26335
Des Moines 311748
Des Moines 45420
Des Moines 56310
Des Moines 66216
Des Moines 711232
Des Moines 811834
Des Moines 921143
Des Moines 1021441
Des Moines 128126
Des Moines 1311326
Des Moines 1411723
Des Moines 1546083
Des Moines 1641479
Des Moines 178420
Des Moines 186616
Des Moines 195810
Des Moines 208222
Des Moines 218928
Des Moines 2212032
Des Moines 235311
Des Moines 247138
Des Moines 255517
Des Moines 2611863
Des Moines 2710138
Des Moines 2815160
Des Moines 29136
Des Moines 305340
Des Moines 316647
Des Moines 324018
Des Moines 334110
Des Moines 34385
Des Moines 35568
Des Moines 364813
Des Moines 37596
Des Moines 388212
Des Moines 3945153
Des Moines 4011817
Des Moines 4152091
Des Moines 4228755
Des Moines 4338948
Des Moines 4434647
Des Moines 4513715
Des Moines 4610910
Des Moines 4711112
Des Moines 48185
Des Moines 49266
Des Moines 508020
Des Moines 513715
Des Moines 523315
Des Moines 532612
Des Moines 545317
Des Moines 5521127
Des Moines 5621823
Des Moines 5713912
Des Moines 5827545
Des Moines 5922245
Des Moines 6033535
Des Moines 6133957
Des Moines 62620112
Des Moines 6336149
Des Moines 6420435
Des Moines 65352102
Des Moines 6631379
Des Moines 67337
Des Moines 686720
Des Moines 6910031
Des Moines 704818
Des Moines 7110020
Des Moines 739919
Des Moines 745617
Des Moines 757228
Des Moines 765523
Des Moines 777618
Des Moines 789519
Des Moines 796545
Des Moines 8017469
Des Moines 8111450
Des Moines 8211649
Des Moines 838841
Des Moines 84366
Pleasant Hill 116466
Pleasant Hill 312
Urbandale 3336
West Des Moines 11110
Windsor Heights 117744
Windsor Heights 316954
ABSENTEE2045238
Total Votes140572985