General Election
Tuesday, November 2, 2021

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: ANKENY
CITY COUNCIL AT LARGE

RESULTS AS OF:

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctKelly WhitingBill LuNathan WillardJoe RuddyWRITE-IN
Alleman 122400
Ankeny 19125635158643
Ankeny 25483213034830
Ankeny 32962051972674
Ankeny 43502082113150
Ankeny 54162742643833
Ankeny 63382292313153
Ankeny 72201981722012
Ankeny 83612432613362
Ankeny 93342672673050
Ankeny 103202712483150
Ankeny 113572192093322
Ankeny 12107767262610594
Ankeny 139425394939116
Ankeny 145083272754822
Ankeny 153112502263080
Crocker 224331
Douglas 11066110
ABSENTEE607137413054916
Total Votes791161725816738138