General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Tabitha Turner

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 1351148
Des Moines 2489196
Des Moines 3671269
Des Moines 4409144
Des Moines 5280113
Des Moines 6382133
Des Moines 7649259
Des Moines 8429133
Des Moines 9671215
Des Moines 10818235
Des Moines 11715244
Des Moines 12358140
Des Moines 13489169
Des Moines 14443134
Des Moines 151045316
Des Moines 16964274
Des Moines 17430153
Des Moines 1827997
Des Moines 1930394
Des Moines 20564206
Des Moines 21593215
Des Moines 22517194
Des Moines 23391148
Des Moines 24320147
Des Moines 25496182
Des Moines 26569263
Des Moines 27397182
Des Moines 28714339
Des Moines 29719263
Des Moines 30441200
Des Moines 31618225
Des Moines 32453182
Des Moines 33304124
Des Moines 3418055
Des Moines 3520054
Des Moines 36426158
Des Moines 37333124
Des Moines 3832364
Des Moines 39884233
Des Moines 4034978
Des Moines 411034303
Des Moines 42892321
Des Moines 43648185
Des Moines 44701232
Des Moines 4528991
Des Moines 46335124
Des Moines 47700180
Des Moines 4812441
Des Moines 4924198
Des Moines 50627176
Des Moines 51426118
Des Moines 52314111
Des Moines 5326198
Des Moines 54307128
Des Moines 551014278
Des Moines 56842233
Des Moines 57402116
Des Moines 58573183
Des Moines 59645166
Des Moines 60615136
Des Moines 61639123
Des Moines 621219242
Des Moines 63689180
Des Moines 64589170
Des Moines 65816283
Des Moines 66848301
Des Moines 6710746
Des Moines 68398184
Des Moines 69599212
Des Moines 70370162
Des Moines 71785278
Des Moines 723625
Des Moines 73833299
Des Moines 7426596
Des Moines 75573238
Des Moines 76550222
Des Moines 77476171
Des Moines 78539204
Des Moines 79594230
Des Moines 80711289
Des Moines 81496188
Des Moines 82442161
Des Moines 83667261
Des Moines 84411107
Alleman 1242112
Allen 111331
Altoona 1459167
Altoona 2805315
Altoona 31063434
Altoona 41032344
Altoona 51286396
Ankeny 12220731
Ankeny 21133299
Ankeny 3860302
Ankeny 4837307
Ankeny 5941335
Ankeny 6867325
Ankeny 7892281
Ankeny 81025322
Ankeny 91123376
Ankeny 10775272
Ankeny 11892320
Ankeny 122385786
Ankeny 131553511
Ankeny 141186385
Ankeny 15771287
Bondurant 1746276
Bondurant 2890308
Clay 1348150
Clive 1382144
Clive 2683232
Clive 3963300
Clive 4837227
Crocker 1656259
Crocker 2458176
Delaware 1429216
Delaware 214272
Douglas 1395172
Elkhart 1463196
Four Mile 1550306
Franklin 1387204
Granger 112437
Grimes 11743611
Grimes 21310430
Grimes 3716229
Jefferson 1651247
Johnston 11025341
Johnston 21037299
Johnston 3822213
Johnston 4944256
Johnston 51652411
Johnston 6577181
Madison 13513
Mitchellville 1611328
Pleasant Hill 1736313
Pleasant Hill 2745280
Pleasant Hill 3853383
Polk City 11353483
Runnells 1587321
Saylor 1701310
Saylor 2600240
Sheldahl-Union 112763
Urbandale 1724280
Urbandale 2858300
Urbandale 3814285
Urbandale 4761255
Urbandale 5733262
Urbandale 6816222
Urbandale 7998269
Urbandale 8782256
Urbandale 9848286
Urbandale 10884305
Urbandale 11878170
Washington 110956
Webster 114355
West Des Moines 111666243
West Des Moines 112427157
West Des Moines 113598224
West Des Moines 114887287
West Des Moines 115590167
West Des Moines 116783212
West Des Moines 117697238
West Des Moines 118598176
West Des Moines 211589161
West Des Moines 212808221
West Des Moines 213469141
West Des Moines 311897221
West Des Moines 312730211
West Des Moines 313345128
West Des Moines 314399146
West Des Moines 315693226
West Des Moines 316981237
West Des Moines 317898256
West Des Moines 31831475
Windsor Heights 1477149
Windsor Heights 2482149
Windsor Heights 3573181
Total Votes11559539164