General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DISTRICT ASSOCIATE JUDGE - Kimberly Ayotte

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 1350152
Des Moines 2481197
Des Moines 3653281
Des Moines 4407145
Des Moines 5286112
Des Moines 6376141
Des Moines 7649268
Des Moines 8421149
Des Moines 9661223
Des Moines 10812242
Des Moines 11694256
Des Moines 12359137
Des Moines 13472183
Des Moines 14443141
Des Moines 151070307
Des Moines 16962281
Des Moines 17423158
Des Moines 18270101
Des Moines 1929797
Des Moines 20536224
Des Moines 21564248
Des Moines 22512197
Des Moines 23383154
Des Moines 24317151
Des Moines 25472206
Des Moines 26580250
Des Moines 27398182
Des Moines 28713341
Des Moines 29725250
Des Moines 30446187
Des Moines 31624221
Des Moines 32451187
Des Moines 33292137
Des Moines 3417660
Des Moines 3519555
Des Moines 36406180
Des Moines 37317134
Des Moines 3831373
Des Moines 39869245
Des Moines 4034089
Des Moines 411046299
Des Moines 42873345
Des Moines 43653182
Des Moines 44692242
Des Moines 4528494
Des Moines 46323134
Des Moines 47676210
Des Moines 4811848
Des Moines 49242101
Des Moines 50613183
Des Moines 51400146
Des Moines 52310114
Des Moines 53258104
Des Moines 54302128
Des Moines 55994296
Des Moines 56826249
Des Moines 57379139
Des Moines 58564188
Des Moines 59640179
Des Moines 60620136
Des Moines 61637128
Des Moines 621218245
Des Moines 63684184
Des Moines 64578183
Des Moines 65827276
Des Moines 66845308
Des Moines 6710350
Des Moines 68404182
Des Moines 69587216
Des Moines 70376150
Des Moines 71788288
Des Moines 723922
Des Moines 73844295
Des Moines 74265101
Des Moines 75582224
Des Moines 76553215
Des Moines 77473182
Des Moines 78524218
Des Moines 79575239
Des Moines 80698295
Des Moines 81497184
Des Moines 82456154
Des Moines 83661256
Des Moines 84400121
Alleman 1229122
Allen 111034
Altoona 1455163
Altoona 2802328
Altoona 31083413
Altoona 41025350
Altoona 51267399
Ankeny 12248707
Ankeny 21154287
Ankeny 3869289
Ankeny 4829309
Ankeny 5934334
Ankeny 6869314
Ankeny 7875295
Ankeny 81018317
Ankeny 91128369
Ankeny 10785259
Ankeny 11917290
Ankeny 122414751
Ankeny 131554505
Ankeny 141195373
Ankeny 15793279
Bondurant 1743277
Bondurant 2887312
Clay 1361140
Clive 1385142
Clive 2699217
Clive 3994277
Clive 4854213
Crocker 1680240
Crocker 2470163
Delaware 1422219
Delaware 215263
Douglas 1404163
Elkhart 1471186
Four Mile 1571290
Franklin 1401190
Granger 112437
Grimes 11784586
Grimes 21354397
Grimes 3721221
Jefferson 1669229
Johnston 11036337
Johnston 21032304
Johnston 3837198
Johnston 4974230
Johnston 51685382
Johnston 6597170
Madison 13412
Mitchellville 1610330
Pleasant Hill 1751304
Pleasant Hill 2753269
Pleasant Hill 3861385
Polk City 11386446
Runnells 1588309
Saylor 1722292
Saylor 2608231
Sheldahl-Union 114052
Urbandale 1729280
Urbandale 2875294
Urbandale 3813279
Urbandale 4786242
Urbandale 5753241
Urbandale 6830222
Urbandale 71020244
Urbandale 8796237
Urbandale 9846287
Urbandale 10893301
Urbandale 11880168
Washington 111455
Webster 115148
West Des Moines 111649255
West Des Moines 112426159
West Des Moines 113607224
West Des Moines 114893287
West Des Moines 115595162
West Des Moines 116788204
West Des Moines 117710231
West Des Moines 118598174
West Des Moines 211601149
West Des Moines 212798219
West Des Moines 213476135
West Des Moines 311902217
West Des Moines 312732207
West Des Moines 313356119
West Des Moines 314408138
West Des Moines 315702208
West Des Moines 316998221
West Des Moines 317905252
West Des Moines 31833454
Windsor Heights 1477151
Windsor Heights 2477156
Windsor Heights 3574182
Total Votes11594738877