General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DISTRICT JUDGE - David W. Nelmark

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 1313181
Des Moines 2429243
Des Moines 3613306
Des Moines 4374173
Des Moines 5245146
Des Moines 6334177
Des Moines 7572332
Des Moines 8369190
Des Moines 9596270
Des Moines 10743288
Des Moines 11606337
Des Moines 12324172
Des Moines 13414222
Des Moines 14396169
Des Moines 15966374
Des Moines 16854373
Des Moines 17370198
Des Moines 18221146
Des Moines 19253136
Des Moines 20474259
Des Moines 21492299
Des Moines 22437260
Des Moines 23323203
Des Moines 24278181
Des Moines 25419258
Des Moines 26535290
Des Moines 27368202
Des Moines 28654389
Des Moines 29668298
Des Moines 30396224
Des Moines 31558284
Des Moines 32405224
Des Moines 33255165
Des Moines 3414977
Des Moines 3516184
Des Moines 36322251
Des Moines 37259185
Des Moines 38270109
Des Moines 39745348
Des Moines 40284130
Des Moines 41932378
Des Moines 42761437
Des Moines 43588232
Des Moines 44608310
Des Moines 45248126
Des Moines 46275175
Des Moines 47565298
Des Moines 4810262
Des Moines 49232109
Des Moines 50545243
Des Moines 51349187
Des Moines 52262153
Des Moines 53229125
Des Moines 54263160
Des Moines 55861406
Des Moines 56718334
Des Moines 57331178
Des Moines 58485246
Des Moines 59579238
Des Moines 60553195
Des Moines 61582167
Des Moines 621127338
Des Moines 63601253
Des Moines 64520229
Des Moines 65761337
Des Moines 66771365
Des Moines 679361
Des Moines 68341234
Des Moines 69529278
Des Moines 70332189
Des Moines 71710349
Des Moines 723723
Des Moines 73757366
Des Moines 74248115
Des Moines 75502292
Des Moines 76506259
Des Moines 77422225
Des Moines 78466265
Des Moines 79529268
Des Moines 80643343
Des Moines 81438230
Des Moines 82412186
Des Moines 83602317
Des Moines 84348169
Alleman 1236112
Allen 110735
Altoona 1406205
Altoona 2736375
Altoona 31002489
Altoona 4981385
Altoona 51202464
Ankeny 12116815
Ankeny 21065351
Ankeny 3793351
Ankeny 4778352
Ankeny 5847416
Ankeny 6810369
Ankeny 7800361
Ankeny 8942388
Ankeny 91050434
Ankeny 10719316
Ankeny 11833360
Ankeny 122226908
Ankeny 131465573
Ankeny 141121441
Ankeny 15724325
Bondurant 1693314
Bondurant 2802382
Clay 1341161
Clive 1355167
Clive 2640272
Clive 3902354
Clive 4817243
Crocker 1629278
Crocker 2431194
Delaware 1403228
Delaware 214073
Douglas 1379179
Elkhart 1450202
Four Mile 1534310
Franklin 1384209
Granger 112141
Grimes 11646709
Grimes 21252485
Grimes 3655285
Jefferson 1628258
Johnston 1949411
Johnston 2921396
Johnston 3808220
Johnston 4897292
Johnston 51554494
Johnston 6569189
Madison 13215
Mitchellville 1567371
Pleasant Hill 1688357
Pleasant Hill 2712305
Pleasant Hill 3807427
Polk City 11289527
Runnells 1560330
Saylor 1674327
Saylor 2573260
Sheldahl-Union 113356
Urbandale 1679317
Urbandale 2806349
Urbandale 3767331
Urbandale 4740270
Urbandale 5708267
Urbandale 6765267
Urbandale 7961298
Urbandale 8737287
Urbandale 9735374
Urbandale 10863315
Urbandale 11846202
Washington 111158
Webster 114258
West Des Moines 111586310
West Des Moines 112395183
West Des Moines 113533276
West Des Moines 114816352
West Des Moines 115559196
West Des Moines 116722261
West Des Moines 117660265
West Des Moines 118552213
West Des Moines 211563175
West Des Moines 212723280
West Des Moines 213441165
West Des Moines 311836271
West Des Moines 312676255
West Des Moines 313320146
West Des Moines 314351186
West Des Moines 315621282
West Des Moines 316922282
West Des Moines 317874288
West Des Moines 31831670
Windsor Heights 1410208
Windsor Heights 2448182
Windsor Heights 3530219
Total Votes10581547207