General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DISTRICT JUDGE - Samantha J. Gronewald

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 1344157
Des Moines 2495187
Des Moines 3658286
Des Moines 4387166
Des Moines 5286113
Des Moines 6367147
Des Moines 7630281
Des Moines 8398169
Des Moines 9652237
Des Moines 10817246
Des Moines 11671286
Des Moines 12353146
Des Moines 13484179
Des Moines 14431148
Des Moines 151011352
Des Moines 16932313
Des Moines 17426168
Des Moines 18255116
Des Moines 19291103
Des Moines 20548212
Des Moines 21565242
Des Moines 22493211
Des Moines 23368168
Des Moines 24303163
Des Moines 25477212
Des Moines 26560277
Des Moines 27392191
Des Moines 28688359
Des Moines 29723256
Des Moines 30443198
Des Moines 31606238
Des Moines 32450189
Des Moines 33294127
Des Moines 3417758
Des Moines 3518463
Des Moines 36391198
Des Moines 37309143
Des Moines 3829787
Des Moines 39833287
Des Moines 40315113
Des Moines 411019334
Des Moines 42864359
Des Moines 43632201
Des Moines 44660275
Des Moines 45270111
Des Moines 46313141
Des Moines 47654237
Des Moines 4811548
Des Moines 49240104
Des Moines 50599204
Des Moines 51384157
Des Moines 52306118
Des Moines 53250107
Des Moines 54298138
Des Moines 55944349
Des Moines 56814265
Des Moines 57385137
Des Moines 58550200
Des Moines 59620196
Des Moines 60587165
Des Moines 61619144
Des Moines 621194281
Des Moines 63641226
Des Moines 64565198
Des Moines 65811301
Des Moines 66819338
Des Moines 6710054
Des Moines 68393196
Des Moines 69583230
Des Moines 70368163
Des Moines 71782296
Des Moines 723823
Des Moines 73834310
Des Moines 74263103
Des Moines 75562248
Des Moines 76550222
Des Moines 77466187
Des Moines 78521211
Des Moines 79585239
Des Moines 80704298
Des Moines 81484198
Des Moines 82437168
Des Moines 83659272
Des Moines 84402119
Alleman 1244115
Allen 111529
Altoona 1449174
Altoona 2786342
Altoona 31079429
Altoona 41052341
Altoona 51263420
Ankeny 12278711
Ankeny 21146303
Ankeny 3874293
Ankeny 4841315
Ankeny 5941345
Ankeny 6874328
Ankeny 7877300
Ankeny 81003340
Ankeny 91130384
Ankeny 10789268
Ankeny 11916302
Ankeny 122406790
Ankeny 131568505
Ankeny 141193400
Ankeny 15770292
Bondurant 1748268
Bondurant 2892313
Clay 1366137
Clive 1380147
Clive 2696226
Clive 3987301
Clive 4852228
Crocker 1680250
Crocker 2476168
Delaware 1431219
Delaware 214864
Douglas 1408170
Elkhart 1493177
Four Mile 1581280
Franklin 1417184
Granger 113033
Grimes 11772613
Grimes 21328430
Grimes 3698246
Jefferson 1679230
Johnston 11021356
Johnston 21030331
Johnston 3827216
Johnston 4961251
Johnston 51671433
Johnston 6596178
Madison 13513
Mitchellville 1620331
Pleasant Hill 1758301
Pleasant Hill 2771265
Pleasant Hill 3872388
Polk City 11388470
Runnells 1586325
Saylor 1709319
Saylor 2592253
Sheldahl-Union 114151
Urbandale 1732284
Urbandale 2846319
Urbandale 3827287
Urbandale 4784247
Urbandale 5754247
Urbandale 6799244
Urbandale 71019252
Urbandale 8791252
Urbandale 9823314
Urbandale 10897302
Urbandale 11891182
Washington 111751
Webster 114948
West Des Moines 111636273
West Des Moines 112426162
West Des Moines 113579246
West Des Moines 114879320
West Des Moines 115595172
West Des Moines 116781224
West Des Moines 117705236
West Des Moines 118596175
West Des Moines 211603150
West Des Moines 212800232
West Des Moines 213491132
West Des Moines 311881243
West Des Moines 312719232
West Des Moines 313351123
West Des Moines 314383161
West Des Moines 315693225
West Des Moines 316987235
West Des Moines 317914264
West Des Moines 31834056
Windsor Heights 1463172
Windsor Heights 2461174
Windsor Heights 3560204
Total Votes11479440994