General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DISTRICT JUDGE - Celene Gogerty

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 1342165
Des Moines 2494201
Des Moines 3660296
Des Moines 4387163
Des Moines 5283119
Des Moines 6373144
Des Moines 7634288
Des Moines 8405162
Des Moines 9642259
Des Moines 10793270
Des Moines 11677288
Des Moines 12350150
Des Moines 13457207
Des Moines 14420159
Des Moines 151030361
Des Moines 16930317
Des Moines 17396192
Des Moines 18260116
Des Moines 19297100
Des Moines 20517247
Des Moines 21559250
Des Moines 22499205
Des Moines 23357178
Des Moines 24324151
Des Moines 25465223
Des Moines 26560283
Des Moines 27397199
Des Moines 28711361
Des Moines 29711277
Des Moines 30408236
Des Moines 31591257
Des Moines 32438197
Des Moines 33272155
Des Moines 3417366
Des Moines 3518568
Des Moines 36384205
Des Moines 37314144
Des Moines 3830884
Des Moines 39844297
Des Moines 40324106
Des Moines 411013335
Des Moines 42857381
Des Moines 43645206
Des Moines 44674272
Des Moines 45277107
Des Moines 46323138
Des Moines 47663231
Des Moines 4811656
Des Moines 4924298
Des Moines 50579224
Des Moines 51370170
Des Moines 52296130
Des Moines 53251109
Des Moines 54291146
Des Moines 55972328
Des Moines 56793293
Des Moines 57379146
Des Moines 58569191
Des Moines 59629202
Des Moines 60618149
Des Moines 61624149
Des Moines 621225275
Des Moines 63651222
Des Moines 64575204
Des Moines 65826301
Des Moines 66832333
Des Moines 6710057
Des Moines 68377211
Des Moines 69587234
Des Moines 70369169
Des Moines 71761314
Des Moines 723823
Des Moines 73807337
Des Moines 74260104
Des Moines 75548268
Des Moines 76536243
Des Moines 77465199
Des Moines 78514231
Des Moines 79567262
Des Moines 80697320
Des Moines 81500192
Des Moines 82436177
Des Moines 83632293
Des Moines 84395134
Alleman 1231125
Allen 110739
Altoona 1448185
Altoona 2795351
Altoona 31072446
Altoona 41047364
Altoona 51258449
Ankeny 12165833
Ankeny 21147325
Ankeny 3853324
Ankeny 4818342
Ankeny 5902391
Ankeny 6872338
Ankeny 7859327
Ankeny 81007358
Ankeny 91120397
Ankeny 10774284
Ankeny 11895338
Ankeny 122391837
Ankeny 131543557
Ankeny 141182422
Ankeny 15765316
Bondurant 1740297
Bondurant 2878330
Clay 1352147
Clive 1362162
Clive 2666252
Clive 3959312
Clive 4827244
Crocker 1643275
Crocker 2455188
Delaware 1412245
Delaware 214471
Douglas 1399174
Elkhart 1476191
Four Mile 1571305
Franklin 1394210
Granger 112439
Grimes 11731646
Grimes 21295454
Grimes 3680265
Jefferson 1645266
Johnston 1992385
Johnston 21015344
Johnston 3817223
Johnston 4950265
Johnston 51611472
Johnston 6566201
Madison 13612
Mitchellville 1592364
Pleasant Hill 1728336
Pleasant Hill 2743289
Pleasant Hill 3850402
Polk City 11338511
Runnells 1568353
Saylor 1694328
Saylor 2577274
Sheldahl-Union 113460
Urbandale 1703309
Urbandale 2844330
Urbandale 3787315
Urbandale 4752274
Urbandale 5732266
Urbandale 6805242
Urbandale 7977288
Urbandale 8777268
Urbandale 9813330
Urbandale 10875317
Urbandale 11869197
Washington 111654
Webster 114455
West Des Moines 111629277
West Des Moines 112410180
West Des Moines 113576253
West Des Moines 114880322
West Des Moines 115587190
West Des Moines 116777232
West Des Moines 117674269
West Des Moines 118592193
West Des Moines 211594176
West Des Moines 212785254
West Des Moines 213486143
West Des Moines 311879242
West Des Moines 312709246
West Des Moines 313342133
West Des Moines 314396160
West Des Moines 315664255
West Des Moines 316963263
West Des Moines 317900272
West Des Moines 31833368
Windsor Heights 1456177
Windsor Heights 2458175
Windsor Heights 3563196
Total Votes11311243471