General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DISTRICT JUDGE - Scott J. Beattie

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 1348164
Des Moines 2475230
Des Moines 3672293
Des Moines 4364188
Des Moines 5253143
Des Moines 6336179
Des Moines 7596334
Des Moines 8375192
Des Moines 9617277
Des Moines 10758297
Des Moines 11612355
Des Moines 12334166
Des Moines 13450218
Des Moines 14414174
Des Moines 15987405
Des Moines 16879361
Des Moines 17391199
Des Moines 18231138
Des Moines 19267128
Des Moines 20495270
Des Moines 21519287
Des Moines 22447256
Des Moines 23334200
Des Moines 24314163
Des Moines 25440261
Des Moines 26562277
Des Moines 27389209
Des Moines 28668394
Des Moines 29709291
Des Moines 30415233
Des Moines 31582279
Des Moines 32407225
Des Moines 33267164
Des Moines 3414893
Des Moines 3516891
Des Moines 36349233
Des Moines 37276177
Des Moines 38273113
Des Moines 39793347
Des Moines 40286142
Des Moines 41954395
Des Moines 42808428
Des Moines 43608238
Des Moines 44634307
Des Moines 45251134
Des Moines 46279180
Des Moines 47574315
Des Moines 4810064
Des Moines 49232109
Des Moines 50544264
Des Moines 51366181
Des Moines 52282149
Des Moines 53233123
Des Moines 54267171
Des Moines 55868422
Des Moines 56733342
Des Moines 57331187
Des Moines 58491255
Des Moines 59587243
Des Moines 60570198
Des Moines 61592167
Des Moines 621153341
Des Moines 63618248
Des Moines 64542245
Des Moines 65801329
Des Moines 66798370
Des Moines 679264
Des Moines 68359231
Des Moines 69536285
Des Moines 70349187
Des Moines 71743347
Des Moines 723824
Des Moines 73796353
Des Moines 74260114
Des Moines 75525291
Des Moines 76521261
Des Moines 77440221
Des Moines 78486253
Des Moines 79550278
Des Moines 80671353
Des Moines 81476218
Des Moines 82417194
Des Moines 83612325
Des Moines 84352170
Alleman 1246114
Allen 111432
Altoona 1451184
Altoona 2799352
Altoona 31068475
Altoona 41059388
Altoona 51299451
Ankeny 12187815
Ankeny 21118353
Ankeny 3833351
Ankeny 4824329
Ankeny 5906392
Ankeny 6867352
Ankeny 7840349
Ankeny 8988374
Ankeny 91083436
Ankeny 10751308
Ankeny 11867359
Ankeny 122379844
Ankeny 131538555
Ankeny 141169430
Ankeny 15761330
Bondurant 1731300
Bondurant 2860359
Clay 1376144
Clive 1371159
Clive 2668262
Clive 3925351
Clive 4844241
Crocker 1680255
Crocker 2461185
Delaware 1434224
Delaware 214468
Douglas 1405170
Elkhart 1463201
Four Mile 1633276
Franklin 1407200
Granger 112539
Grimes 11711674
Grimes 21305457
Grimes 3659286
Jefferson 1646263
Johnston 1962421
Johnston 2960394
Johnston 3826221
Johnston 4913290
Johnston 51581497
Johnston 6586186
Madison 13314
Mitchellville 1632348
Pleasant Hill 1738334
Pleasant Hill 2751311
Pleasant Hill 3872401
Polk City 11355500
Runnells 1691283
Saylor 1709321
Saylor 2611241
Sheldahl-Union 113560
Urbandale 1697319
Urbandale 2831340
Urbandale 3788329
Urbandale 4770274
Urbandale 5722268
Urbandale 6755286
Urbandale 7970296
Urbandale 8749290
Urbandale 9776361
Urbandale 10888312
Urbandale 11860208
Washington 111953
Webster 114656
West Des Moines 111595312
West Des Moines 112410191
West Des Moines 113542284
West Des Moines 114844363
West Des Moines 115597184
West Des Moines 116757252
West Des Moines 117682265
West Des Moines 118565224
West Des Moines 211567202
West Des Moines 212749296
West Des Moines 213464161
West Des Moines 311859278
West Des Moines 312711250
West Des Moines 313356130
West Des Moines 314361191
West Des Moines 315647271
West Des Moines 316947276
West Des Moines 317903289
West Des Moines 31833571
Windsor Heights 1436196
Windsor Heights 2438194
Windsor Heights 3536224
Total Votes11036146725