General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: SUPREME COURT JUDGE - Edward Mansfield

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctYESNO
Des Moines 1336203
Des Moines 2456279
Des Moines 3647375
Des Moines 4367219
Des Moines 5247167
Des Moines 6323223
Des Moines 7567410
Des Moines 8358245
Des Moines 9615349
Des Moines 10726412
Des Moines 11595445
Des Moines 12331204
Des Moines 13431296
Des Moines 14384241
Des Moines 15922631
Des Moines 16866515
Des Moines 17366274
Des Moines 18216185
Des Moines 19244175
Des Moines 20473341
Des Moines 21493355
Des Moines 22443301
Des Moines 23340216
Des Moines 24299206
Des Moines 25429290
Des Moines 26555331
Des Moines 27384249
Des Moines 28654460
Des Moines 29679404
Des Moines 30411254
Des Moines 31564333
Des Moines 32404272
Des Moines 33254195
Des Moines 34156107
Des Moines 35166110
Des Moines 36337272
Des Moines 37283196
Des Moines 38262166
Des Moines 39712542
Des Moines 40273189
Des Moines 41893609
Des Moines 42764577
Des Moines 43577375
Des Moines 44559483
Des Moines 45235201
Des Moines 46280212
Des Moines 47529448
Des Moines 489290
Des Moines 49225133
Des Moines 50514327
Des Moines 51351217
Des Moines 52248193
Des Moines 53228152
Des Moines 54248212
Des Moines 55808630
Des Moines 56680529
Des Moines 57301286
Des Moines 58465385
Des Moines 59530385
Des Moines 60544315
Des Moines 61597310
Des Moines 621132594
Des Moines 63614378
Des Moines 64538326
Des Moines 65769486
Des Moines 66779492
Des Moines 679171
Des Moines 68356258
Des Moines 69529342
Des Moines 70344228
Des Moines 71729416
Des Moines 723730
Des Moines 73759466
Des Moines 74237161
Des Moines 75522328
Des Moines 76515291
Des Moines 77450246
Des Moines 78463328
Des Moines 79559309
Des Moines 80673419
Des Moines 81457274
Des Moines 82419239
Des Moines 83631370
Des Moines 84342209
Alleman 1251131
Allen 110748
Altoona 1424234
Altoona 2760463
Altoona 31031593
Altoona 41003506
Altoona 51252604
Ankeny 121871078
Ankeny 21088501
Ankeny 3820462
Ankeny 4831455
Ankeny 5876506
Ankeny 6860466
Ankeny 7818446
Ankeny 8962522
Ankeny 91045548
Ankeny 10732404
Ankeny 11884446
Ankeny 1223001187
Ankeny 131529768
Ankeny 141121594
Ankeny 15737438
Bondurant 1708381
Bondurant 2841435
Clay 1354195
Clive 1359208
Clive 2647350
Clive 3913518
Clive 4899348
Crocker 1693339
Crocker 2496223
Delaware 1420269
Delaware 214190
Douglas 1425211
Elkhart 1479237
Four Mile 1592355
Franklin 1425235
Granger 112152
Grimes 11702881
Grimes 21287620
Grimes 3660364
Jefferson 1685325
Johnston 1987528
Johnston 2954531
Johnston 3832329
Johnston 4948421
Johnston 51587703
Johnston 6597260
Madison 13414
Mitchellville 1587429
Pleasant Hill 1735426
Pleasant Hill 2720415
Pleasant Hill 3842521
Polk City 11379641
Runnells 1607368
Saylor 1692407
Saylor 2589318
Sheldahl-Union 114864
Urbandale 1713389
Urbandale 2828458
Urbandale 3789419
Urbandale 4793355
Urbandale 5708373
Urbandale 6754404
Urbandale 7975431
Urbandale 8773391
Urbandale 9784492
Urbandale 10893415
Urbandale 11871312
Washington 113259
Webster 115475
West Des Moines 111574412
West Des Moines 112412210
West Des Moines 113522371
West Des Moines 114814493
West Des Moines 115564281
West Des Moines 116733369
West Des Moines 117673351
West Des Moines 118557298
West Des Moines 211579252
West Des Moines 212712418
West Des Moines 213459250
West Des Moines 311863390
West Des Moines 312670381
West Des Moines 313344189
West Des Moines 314377243
West Des Moines 315623389
West Des Moines 316956397
West Des Moines 317904414
West Des Moines 318333116
Windsor Heights 1428270
Windsor Heights 2442266
Windsor Heights 3519304
Total Votes10810962015