General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 43

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctJennifer KonfrstSonya SwanWRITE-IN
Clive 15193302
Clive 28225830
Clive 310579813
Clive 48739791
West Des Moines 1168616671
West Des Moines 1177816751
West Des Moines 2116914921
West Des Moines 2129885632
West Des Moines 3129186411
West Des Moines 3134083450
Windsor Heights 16463190
Windsor Heights 26233800
Windsor Heights 37614202
Total Votes9948737514