General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 42

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctKristin SundeAaron SewellWRITE-IN
West Des Moines 1117875363
West Des Moines 1125153600
West Des Moines 1138144755
West Des Moines 11411407521
West Des Moines 1156745420
West Des Moines 1188244262
West Des Moines 2135215823
West Des Moines 3119768255
West Des Moines 3145382731
West Des Moines 3158375783
West Des Moines 31610918982
West Des Moines 3179429304
West Des Moines 3182624321
Total Votes9921760930