General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 40

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctJohn ForbesJon CoenWRITE-IN
Urbandale 19626723
Urbandale 211417113
Urbandale 310846213
Urbandale 510066104
Urbandale 610625603
Urbandale 711868681
Urbandale 810666387
Urbandale 911267232
Urbandale 1010158701
Urbandale 119418351
Total Votes10589710828