General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 39

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctKarin DerryEddie AndrewsWRITE-IN
Grimes 1165621645
Grimes 2130414943
Grimes 37746862
Jefferson 15819342
Johnston 1118910221
Johnston 212878595
Johnston 38289511
Johnston 4113810990
Johnston 5179417133
Johnston 66256671
Urbandale 48648661
Total Votes120401245524