General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 34

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctBruce HunterJerry CheeversWRITE-IN
Des Moines 5515495407
Des Moines 5613783568
Des Moines 6611465853
Des Moines 685112784
Des Moines 776313650
Des Moines 786884156
Des Moines 797104774
Des Moines 809555794
Des Moines 816054162
Des Moines 838135504
Des Moines 844842266
Total Votes9470478748