General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 22

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctSarah Trone GarriottScott CirksenaWRITE-IN
Clive 15033521
Clive 27886330
Clive 399110893
Clive 479210932
West Des Moines 1168456912
West Des Moines 1177886800
West Des Moines 2116875062
West Des Moines 2129696092
West Des Moines 3128796922
West Des Moines 3133873700
Windsor Heights 16263411
Windsor Heights 26123951
Windsor Heights 37534341
Total Votes9620788517