General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 20

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctRhonda MartinBrad ZaunWRITE-IN
Grimes 1164922333
Grimes 2128315623
Grimes 37617242
Jefferson 15699800
Johnston 1114710902
Johnston 212808855
Johnston 38049891
Johnston 4109611581
Johnston 5173917945
Johnston 66216881
Urbandale 18708024
Urbandale 210088833
Urbandale 39508061
Urbandale 48479160
Urbandale 58637852
Urbandale 69237371
Urbandale 799910903
Urbandale 89018505
Urbandale 99759065
Urbandale 1088910392
Urbandale 1179410262
Total Votes209682194351