General Election
Tuesday, November 3, 2020

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 16

RESULTS AS OF: 11/10/2020 11:51:11 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctNate BoultonToyA S. JohnsonWRITE-IN
Des Moines 266919412
Des Moines 3101729618
Des Moines 458912311
Des Moines 2083022213
Des Moines 2182922715
Des Moines 227452109
Des Moines 235911366
Des Moines 244641507
Des Moines 2567820419
Des Moines 2683524117
Des Moines 2756120213
Des Moines 28106432717
Des Moines 2996232523
Des Moines 305922159
Des Moines 3180225616
Des Moines 3260518816
Des Moines 334981297
Des Moines 47101825313
Delaware 2205676
Pleasant Hill 1101738224
Pleasant Hill 2107032120
Pleasant Hill 3122742929
Total Votes168685097320