City / School Election
Tuesday, November 5, 2019

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: WEST DES MOINES SCHOOLS
DIRECTOR AT LARGE

RESULTS AS OF: 11/12/2019 10:52:04 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctJill JohnsonJeff HicksJessica WorleyJonas CutlerLonnette DafneyLiz CoxWRITE-IN
Des Moines 821111010
Clive 14733362735481
Clive 224916416011018223211
Clive 4134807155861124
Urbandale 34631311830391
Urbandale 66037413440540
Urbandale 94929312036534
Urbandale 115632392145543
West Des Moines 11114170104931141526
West Des Moines 1123091861561302213147
West Des Moines 113108618165981143
West Des Moines 11441628725222631040211
West Des Moines 1151659190771141446
West Des Moines 117169107108901231712
West Des Moines 118113766467871042
West Des Moines 21124516615713920223013
West Des Moines 2131639768751081420
West Des Moines 31141224422617633039320
West Des Moines 312226148127961922115
West Des Moines 313116846670891092
West Des Moines 3162211481141271432392
West Des Moines 3186841372840630
Windsor Heights 11941391271231292399
ABSENTEE32817119712927731211
Total Votes403625232384199730313932123