City / School Election
Tuesday, November 5, 2019

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: URBANDALE SCHOOLS
DIRECTOR AT LARGE

RESULTS AS OF: 11/12/2019 10:52:04 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctKatherine HowsareJohn HollebrandsAshley AndersonBrianna Sayre GeiserJudy DownsWRITE-IN
Grimes 2000000
Urbandale 192709367845
Urbandale 271548065795
Urbandale 32952383292382834
Urbandale 457365143483
Urbandale 61036810381944
Urbandale 745236344238341513
Urbandale 92761962872442596
Urbandale 119758103851012
ABSENTEE103699173981
Total Votes1546115215791279146143