City / School Election
Tuesday, November 5, 2019

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DES MOINES SCHOOLS
DIRECTOR #1

RESULTS AS OF: 11/12/2019 10:52:04 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctHeather AndersonKim MartoranoWRITE-IN
Des Moines 92451182
Des Moines 10156891
Des Moines 13206905
Des Moines 153322426
Des Moines 163552085
Des Moines 393171716
Des Moines 4094391
Des Moines 413902351
Des Moines 422541207
Des Moines 432511832
Des Moines 442931504
Des Moines 596604738
Des Moines 602541513
Des Moines 612921892
Des Moines 632361940
Des Moines 64178691
Urbandale 31880
West Des Moines 111000
Windsor Heights 13051433
ABSENTEE4432384
Total Votes5279311061