General Election
Tuesday, November 8, 2016

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 42

RESULTS AS OF: 11/15/2016 8:33:21 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctClaire CelsiPeter CownieWRITE-IN
West Des Moines 1116795302
West Des Moines 1124203791
West Des Moines 1137474855
West Des Moines 1149828584
West Des Moines 1155306522
West Des Moines 1187015272
West Des Moines 2134067090
West Des Moines 3116849703
West Des Moines 3144613881
West Des Moines 3156526984
West Des Moines 31676510291
West Des Moines 31764710851
West Des Moines 3181694980
Total Votes7843880826