General Election
Tuesday, November 8, 2016

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 33

RESULTS AS OF: 11/15/2016 8:33:21 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctBrian MeyerJeremy TomlinsonWRITE-IN
Des Moines 48133230
Des Moines 49290736
Des Moines 507122177
Des Moines 515141559
Des Moines 524341214
Des Moines 533691175
Des Moines 54272873
Des Moines 67153593
Des Moines 697872406
Des Moines 705551528
Des Moines 719302896
Des Moines 7379628011
Des Moines 743461251
Des Moines 757462012
Des Moines 767482348
Total Votes7785237379