General Election
Tuesday, November 8, 2016

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30

RESULTS AS OF: 11/15/2016 8:33:21 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctJoe RidingZach NunnWRITE-IN
Des Moines 7236420
Allen 1951162
Altoona 14465481
Altoona 26978021
Altoona 3100212335
Altoona 481412100
Altoona 576412553
Bondurant 14258655
Bondurant 24309291
Clay 12513890
Elkhart 12926090
Four Mile 14749141
Franklin 12836103
Mitchellville 15138654
Runnells 14178453
Washington 1602102
Total Votes69991144231