City / School Election
Tuesday, November 5, 2019

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: URBANDALE CITY COUNCIL

RESULTS AS OF: 11/12/2019 10:52:04 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctRebecca HaroldsonBridget Carberry MontgomeryAdam B. ObrechtMatt BlakePat PithanJohn M. BouslogWRITE-IN
Urbandale 111416189169831052
Urbandale 29615613116096885
Urbandale 324833326138118822811
Urbandale 41252121692541801371
Urbandale 6117159104177811216
Urbandale 72554053944873374805
Urbandale 92082852703301992782
Urbandale 102843395739420
Urbandale 1112015111214763974
ABSENTEE871658818691962
Total Votes13982070165723481357167238