City / School Election
Tuesday, November 5, 2019

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: WEST DES MOINES
PARK COMMISSIONER

RESULTS AS OF: 11/12/2019 10:52:04 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctJim MillerAaron SewellJoe HrdlickaWRITE-IN
West Des Moines 11114915312911
West Des Moines 1122662422707
West Des Moines 1131181131038
West Des Moines 11440438837415
West Des Moines 1151291311382
West Des Moines 1171701741606
West Des Moines 1181161221044
West Des Moines 21123324921715
West Des Moines 2131431311582
West Des Moines 31136435936424
West Des Moines 3122151962197
West Des Moines 313100841192
West Des Moines 3161901822084
West Des Moines 3184953550
ABSENTEE2502552657
Total Votes289628322883114