City / School Election
Tuesday, November 5, 2019

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: DES MOINES
CITY COUNCIL AT LARGE

RESULTS AS OF: 11/12/2019 10:52:04 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctMarco BattagliaEthan StandardMarlu AbarcaJacquie EasleySheila Knoploh-OdoleMarlon MormannCarl VossWRITE-IN
Des Moines 185517310180
Des Moines 21168311427570
Des Moines 33416195812301383
Des Moines 44116327625331102
Des Moines 5351322551624492
Des Moines 619111434610420
Des Moines 7361823572625813
Des Moines 844234814144341181
Des Moines 94235468717341481
Des Moines 102015156017221421
Des Moines 112727316226221920
Des Moines 13482724684245941
Des Moines 1564624410657392884
Des Moines 1641406210938522870
Des Moines 20351211491015511
Des Moines 22291616681520640
Des Moines 2313566673130
Des Moines 24261526732037921
Des Moines 2653252111732671695
Des Moines 28432523711361975
Des Moines 29221814401632821
Des Moines 301971021753463
Des Moines 31271410451833451
Des Moines 322571410715265
Des Moines 331281421610180
Des Moines 3444121641110
Des Moines 3546182886170
Des Moines 3617112873157353
Des Moines 3819215656384650
Des Moines 393741569850272471
Des Moines 4016123027208410
Des Moines 4143726512058423071
Des Moines 425530448043301642
Des Moines 431428387831152923
Des Moines 444922885344142510
Des Moines 46452953104180
Des Moines 4723628553411822
Des Moines 481541024313282
Des Moines 50521536621721992
Des Moines 51166838711290
Des Moines 53158121376281
Des Moines 541531622104412
Des Moines 552612575028111280
Des Moines 564921999970122060
Des Moines 582512699130151514
Des Moines 59484510622773807461
Des Moines 603418419526282171
Des Moines 6113293312020363210
Des Moines 632529226318183150
Des Moines 641513267915231620
Des Moines 6583263815733773914
Des Moines 6649272811722372232
Des Moines 67714528172
Des Moines 68331314351513383
Des Moines 69677258631321172
Des Moines 71471026771747961
Des Moines 72174112097651
Des Moines 734010144977661
Des Moines 7400000130
Des Moines 75541719732436703
Des Moines 763215737620541
Des Moines 77331121311724462
Des Moines 7854612471725630
Des Moines 7954421221129602
Des Moines 80522224659251452
Des Moines 8143161254520881
Des Moines 8200020000
Des Moines 83401221431523893
Des Moines 841641223711340
Saylor 200000000
ABSENTEE20297248525124169113812
Total Votes2330124121424730154418119271107