Primary Election
Tuesday, June 5, 2018

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38 - D

RESULTS AS OF: 6/12/2018 11:42:34 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctHeather MatsonReyma McCoy McDeidWRITE-IN
Des Moines 183230
Ankeny 6230741
Ankeny 7156390
Ankeny 8194451
Ankeny 9234570
Ankeny 14212341
Ankeny 15188400
Crocker 1147280
Crocker 277181
Delaware 185400
Saylor 1172490
Saylor 2136381
Total Votes19144855