Primary Election
Tuesday, June 5, 2018

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE SENATOR DISTRICT 21 - D

RESULTS AS OF: 6/12/2018 11:42:34 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctClaire CelsiConnie RyanWRITE-IN
Des Moines 4062670
Des Moines 432142872
Des Moines 442892414
Des Moines 45120811
Des Moines 571351010
Des Moines 582362282
Des Moines 592321980
Des Moines 602152783
Des Moines 612723061
Des Moines 624644701
Des Moines 632122260
Des Moines 641711402
Des Moines 653742061
Des Moines 821631190
West Des Moines 111204660
West Des Moines 112130561
West Des Moines 113184590
West Des Moines 114279871
West Des Moines 115172752
West Des Moines 118157771
West Des Moines 213126571
West Des Moines 311153751
West Des Moines 314103420
West Des Moines 315134670
West Des Moines 316223791
West Des Moines 317196871
West Des Moines 31839290
Total Votes5259380426