Primary Election
Tuesday, June 5, 2018

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: COUNTY TREASURER - D

RESULTS AS OF: 6/12/2018 11:42:34 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctMary MaloneyWRITE-IN
Des Moines 11020
Des Moines 21310
Des Moines 32600
Des Moines 41110
Des Moines 5631
Des Moines 6951
Des Moines 72292
Des Moines 81621
Des Moines 92530
Des Moines 103311
Des Moines 112690
Des Moines 121130
Des Moines 131681
Des Moines 141502
Des Moines 155423
Des Moines 165573
Des Moines 171410
Des Moines 181220
Des Moines 19900
Des Moines 201861
Des Moines 212180
Des Moines 221961
Des Moines 231190
Des Moines 241231
Des Moines 251130
Des Moines 262052
Des Moines 271821
Des Moines 282571
Des Moines 291791
Des Moines 301311
Des Moines 311501
Des Moines 321451
Des Moines 33602
Des Moines 34630
Des Moines 35672
Des Moines 361361
Des Moines 371021
Des Moines 38921
Des Moines 394702
Des Moines 401200
Des Moines 416281
Des Moines 423641
Des Moines 434492
Des Moines 444692
Des Moines 451821
Des Moines 461571
Des Moines 471350
Des Moines 48230
Des Moines 49540
Des Moines 501710
Des Moines 51742
Des Moines 52880
Des Moines 53780
Des Moines 541260
Des Moines 553791
Des Moines 563701
Des Moines 572162
Des Moines 584061
Des Moines 593951
Des Moines 604541
Des Moines 615255
Des Moines 628411
Des Moines 633820
Des Moines 642960
Des Moines 655122
Des Moines 665062
Des Moines 67480
Des Moines 681640
Des Moines 692910
Des Moines 701210
Des Moines 712352
Des Moines 72170
Des Moines 732603
Des Moines 74960
Des Moines 751501
Des Moines 761821
Des Moines 771571
Des Moines 782200
Des Moines 792270
Des Moines 803291
Des Moines 812212
Des Moines 822510
Des Moines 832122
Des Moines 84990
Alleman 1390
Allen 1340
Altoona 11360
Altoona 21770
Altoona 32611
Altoona 42530
Altoona 52561
Ankeny 13830
Ankeny 22370
Ankeny 31252
Ankeny 42020
Ankeny 52650
Ankeny 62900
Ankeny 71840
Ankeny 82281
Ankeny 92612
Ankeny 102022
Ankeny 111831
Ankeny 123320
Ankeny 133070
Ankeny 142180
Ankeny 152070
Bondurant 1940
Bondurant 21180
Clay 1810
Clive 11070
Clive 22111
Clive 33510
Clive 42900
Crocker 11640
Crocker 2881
Delaware 11221
Delaware 2361
Douglas 1480
Elkhart 1860
Four Mile 11440
Franklin 1850
Granger 1140
Grimes 12092
Grimes 21610
Grimes 31110
Jefferson 11130
Johnston 12940
Johnston 23130
Johnston 31860
Johnston 42151
Johnston 53190
Johnston 61230
Madison 1110
Mitchellville 11340
Pleasant Hill 12740
Pleasant Hill 22482
Pleasant Hill 32132
Polk City 12270
Runnells 11110
Saylor 12082
Saylor 21572
Sheldahl-Union 1290
Urbandale 12280
Urbandale 22100
Urbandale 33150
Urbandale 42510
Urbandale 51920
Urbandale 62890
Urbandale 72420
Urbandale 82272
Urbandale 92401
Urbandale 102320
Urbandale 112090
Washington 1160
Webster 1460
West Des Moines 1112480
West Des Moines 1121741
West Des Moines 1132192
West Des Moines 1143322
West Des Moines 1152231
West Des Moines 1162660
West Des Moines 1172610
West Des Moines 1182160
West Des Moines 2111670
West Des Moines 2122692
West Des Moines 2131600
West Des Moines 3111971
West Des Moines 3122650
West Des Moines 3131160
West Des Moines 3141370
West Des Moines 3151851
West Des Moines 3162621
West Des Moines 3172420
West Des Moines 318630
Windsor Heights 12140
Windsor Heights 22570
Windsor Heights 32481
Total Votes36656115