Primary Election
Tuesday, June 5, 2018

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3 - D

RESULTS AS OF: 6/12/2018 11:42:34 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctCindy AxnePete D'AlessandroEddie J. MauroWRITE-IN
Des Moines 15717360
Des Moines 26926471
Des Moines 3119451231
Des Moines 46111500
Des Moines 5429180
Des Moines 66628290
Des Moines 712153830
Des Moines 89924522
Des Moines 917250710
Des Moines 1026043723
Des Moines 1118642800
Des Moines 127226282
Des Moines 1311339421
Des Moines 149044490
Des Moines 15409901381
Des Moines 164061181144
Des Moines 178331430
Des Moines 186625540
Des Moines 194530300
Des Moines 209544673
Des Moines 2111342930
Des Moines 2210148720
Des Moines 235223530
Des Moines 246326500
Des Moines 255333340
Des Moines 2610343752
Des Moines 278839682
Des Moines 28117421171
Des Moines 298538702
Des Moines 306327571
Des Moines 317929600
Des Moines 326637561
Des Moines 333110322
Des Moines 343511280
Des Moines 353120280
Des Moines 365825730
Des Moines 375230380
Des Moines 385429182
Des Moines 393381171221
Des Moines 408722260
Des Moines 414871211132
Des Moines 42201991151
Des Moines 4334973922
Des Moines 443421051093
Des Moines 4513332470
Des Moines 469628620
Des Moines 477539433
Des Moines 4812690
Des Moines 492812220
Des Moines 506932932
Des Moines 514012301
Des Moines 524620331
Des Moines 533318331
Des Moines 545116770
Des Moines 5525492963
Des Moines 56227116924
Des Moines 5713260710
Des Moines 58288871071
Des Moines 59263901022
Des Moines 60343741121
Des Moines 61466441112
Des Moines 6267611417910
Des Moines 63325461000
Des Moines 64186521052
Des Moines 65279642723
Des Moines 66282862470
Des Moines 672513180
Des Moines 687536730
Des Moines 6999601771
Des Moines 705920590
Des Moines 71118411070
Des Moines 7212420
Des Moines 73121611293
Des Moines 744319480
Des Moines 757027652
Des Moines 766643900
Des Moines 776428840
Des Moines 7894431052
Des Moines 7991481082
Des Moines 80135781681
Des Moines 8199401171
Des Moines 82105251842
Des Moines 8384541010
Des Moines 843711590
Alleman 1277100
Allen 1178140
Altoona 16922540
Altoona 210640512
Altoona 314659802
Altoona 414245952
Altoona 515942850
Ankeny 1229851032
Ankeny 216229560
Ankeny 38820291
Ankeny 415234400
Ankeny 515762770
Ankeny 619344910
Ankeny 79537680
Ankeny 814328650
Ankeny 918136731
Ankeny 1014632551
Ankeny 1111832560
Ankeny 1221665850
Ankeny 1320555802
Ankeny 1412245790
Ankeny 1513731590
Bondurant 15221313
Bondurant 27624330
Clay 15810210
Clive 17022280
Clive 215433600
Clive 325353812
Clive 422831662
Crocker 112518450
Crocker 26412250
Delaware 15824560
Delaware 2165171
Douglas 140470
Elkhart 15112271
Four Mile 18624440
Franklin 1637240
Granger 110130
Grimes 114528650
Grimes 211619390
Grimes 37129320
Jefferson 17211440
Johnston 123041541
Johnston 221955690
Johnston 315122420
Johnston 418316461
Johnston 523451740
Johnston 69817170
Madison 16440
Mitchellville 18222440
Pleasant Hill 116347931
Pleasant Hill 2157271030
Pleasant Hill 312545761
Polk City 115232740
Runnells 17417330
Saylor 113223720
Saylor 29032610
Sheldahl-Union 1163160
Urbandale 113045731
Urbandale 215637481
Urbandale 322447670
Urbandale 417336690
Urbandale 514526470
Urbandale 621844680
Urbandale 720228500
Urbandale 816529671
Urbandale 918245532
Urbandale 1014236683
Urbandale 1116819480
Washington 17370
Webster 1307150
West Des Moines 11118144550
West Des Moines 11210829540
West Des Moines 11312547800
West Des Moines 11425638810
West Des Moines 11518724422
West Des Moines 11620431681
West Des Moines 11720737510
West Des Moines 11815639541
West Des Moines 21111921430
West Des Moines 21221843490
West Des Moines 21312323380
West Des Moines 31114243510
West Des Moines 31220430641
West Des Moines 3139415210
West Des Moines 3149539171
West Des Moines 31512234480
West Des Moines 31623236541
West Des Moines 31722726460
West Des Moines 318589150
Windsor Heights 116433480
Windsor Heights 219538551
Windsor Heights 317341660
Total Votes23842649711373132