General Election
Tuesday, November 8, 2016

VOTING DETAILS - OFFICIAL RESULTS

CONTEST: STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 38

RESULTS AS OF: 11/15/2016 8:33:21 AM

Select Candidate or Contest for Details

PrecinctHeather MatsonKevin KoesterJeffrey MeyersBrett H. NelsonWRITE-IN
Des Moines 13792953563
Ankeny 678494968192
Ankeny 762666862100
Ankeny 885196150123
Ankeny 973984753145
Ankeny 1476485150104
Ankeny 156728764970
Crocker 155384539112
Crocker 229258622100
Delaware 148348466244
Saylor 163381570373
Saylor 248861646232
Total Votes7264879361018328